Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex 15 m

€ 16,88 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Artikelnummer
O0310.15
Voorraad
1

Login voor dealerprijzen

Fibre typeMultimode 50/125
CategoryOM2
Bend optimized fiberOM2 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.1
Number of fibres2
Anti-kink sleeveput-on
Type of connector connection 1LC-Duplex
Connector colour 1beige
Type of connector connection 2LC-Duplex
Connector colour 2beige
Max. Tension160 N
Min. Bending radius (Static)10xOD
Min. Bending radius (Dynamic)20xOD
Cable typeI-V(ZN) H
Cable ConstructionDuplex
Cable Ø2.0 mm
Colour outer sheathorange
Jacket MaterialLSZH
Flame retardantAccording to EN 50265-2-1
Halogen freeacc. IEC60754-1
Low smokeacc. IEC61034-1
Operating Temperature-20 – 75 °C
Storage Temperature-20 – 85 °C
Insertion loss 850nm<0,3 dB
Quality class multimodeA/1 according to IEC-61753-222-2
Connector Conform to StandardIEC 61754-20
Cable Conform to StandardIEC 60793-2