OM2 ST / MTRJ

249825
DK-2541-01 Duplex Jumper ST-MTRJ, 50/125µ, OM2

Fibre type: Multimode 50/125 Category: OM2 Bend optimized fiber: OM2 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.1 Number of fibres: 2 Anti-kink sleeve: put-on Type of connector connection 1: MT-RJ Connector colour 1: black Type of connector connection 2: ST Max. Tension: 160 N Min. Bending radius (Static): 10xOD Min. Bending radius (Dynamic): 20xOD Cable type: I-V(ZN) H Cable Construction: Duplex Cable Ø: 2.0 mm Colour outer sheath: orange Jacket Material: LSZH Flame retardant: According to EN 50265-2-1 Halogen free: acc. IEC60754-1 Low smoke: acc. IEC61034-1 Operating Temperature: -20 – 75 °C Storage Temperature: -20 – 85 °C Quality class multimode: A/1 according to IEC-61753-222-2 Cable Conform to Standard: IEC 60793-2

€ 8,96
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig