Netwerkkaarten

228677
DN-1001J Fast Ethernet PCI Card 10/100MBIT, Realtek8139D,1 RJ-45, WOL for PCI 2.2

Turns your Desktop PC into a high-bandwidth workstation or a power server running at full-duplex speedFast Ethernet PCI Card 10/100MBIT,, Realtek  8139D,1 RJ-45 WOL for PCI 2.2Package Content10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Network interface cardSupport CD-ROMManualRealtek chipsetIEEE 802.3 and IEEE 802.3u compatibleSupports 20/200 Mbps full duplexPCI Local Bus Rev.2.1 and 2.2 compatibleSuitable for all typical network environments

€ 5,14
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

306313
DN-10150 DIGITUS USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Integrate your computer into a Gigabit Ethernet network!Gigabit Ethernet USB 2.0 Adapter, 1x RJ45, USB-A Male, 10/100/1000Mbps, USB 2.0 XP, Vista, 7, Max OS X, LinuxThis USB to Gigabit Ethernet adapter enables you to convert any USB port to an Ethernet port. Thanks to this, you can connect your PC or notebook easily to your home network system or internet router. Therefore, you can share data within your network and enjoy multiplayer gaming.Package ContentDIGITUS USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet AdapterProduct support CD-ROMEthernet IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab (10Base-T, 100Base-TX and 1000 Base-T) compatible, with auto negotiationAuto-MDI(X) capable (straight and cross network cable auto-detection)Supports USB 2.0 full speed and high hpeed (USB bus powered)Supports "full-duplex" and "half-duplex" operationLAN 7500 chipset1 x RJ-45 (STP) port, USB female type AUSB bus powered, plug and playLED status indicatorsSuitable for all common network environmentsSupports Windows 7, Vista, XP, Mac OS X and Linux

€ 32,44
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

183884
DN-3004-1 Digitus USB 2.0 laplink & netlink adapterkabel.

10 / 100 Mbit Fast Ethernet USB Adapter• PC - PC direct connection and peer-to-peer network (not DN-3002)• Data transmission rates 54 MBit (DN-3004, DN-3010 USB 2.0)• Windows 98 SE / ME / 2000 / XP

€ 9,95
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

310952
DN-10141 GIGABIT ETHERNET Express Add-On card 276562

Unprecedented speed is now available over your existing network cabling - Built to run the fastest network applicationsGigabit Ethernet ExpressCard, 10/100/1000 Mbit, 1x RJ-45 Connector Formfactor34, VIA6130 chipsetPackage ContentGigabit Ethernet ExpressCardProduct Support CD-ROMQuick Installation GuideCompliant with 10/100/1.000 IEEE 802.3 specificationSupports 10/100/1.000 Mbps auto negotiationConnection: 1x RJ45 LANChipset: VIA VT6130Supports Auto MDI/MDIX crossover at all speedExpressCard, form factor 34Fully compliant with ExpressCard Specification 1.0Supports Windows 8, 7, Vista, XP and Mac OS 10.x

€ 17,50
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

223542
DN-1011-1 Gigabit PCI Card 10/100/1000 MBIT 32-bit Gigabit Network Adapter, Realtek (310778)

Unprecedented speed is now available over your existing network cabling - Built to run the fastest network applicationsGigabit PCI Card 10/100/1000 MBIT, 32-bit Gigabit Network Adapter, Realtek Supports 10/100/1.000 Mbps auto negotiationIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab compatibleIEEE 802.3x full-duplex FlowcontrolSupports Autonegotiation and Crossover detectionRealtek chipsetPCI Local Bus Master Rev.2.1 and 2.2 compatibleSuitable for all common network environmentsSupports Windows 7, Vista, XP and Mac OS 10.x 

€ 9,04
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

305651
DN-81000 Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, Up to 550m

1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, Up to 550m The plug and play fiber connection The Plug & Play fiber optic link enables quick installation Sends data in high quality and additionally provides excellent reliability Distance up to 0,55km at a maximum data rate of 1.25Gbps Operating temperature: 0 °C ~ 70 °C The DIGITUS® mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Wether from switch to switch, converter to switch, converter to converter or any else application:The wide product range of DIGITUS® modules makes possible a flexible usage of the fiber technology. The conformity to the MSA (Multi Source Agreement) standard ensures a compatibility to third party manufacturers. Technical details: Mini GBIC SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) module Compatible with the following manuafacturers: Ubiquiti, Allied Telesis, Allnet, CISCO, D-Link, Edimax, Intellinet, KTI Networks, Level One, PLANET, Tenda, TP-Link, TRENDnet, ZyXEL, ZTE , Avaya , Mikrotik , ENTERASYS, FINISAR, FORCE 10 ,RIVERSTONE , Fortin High quality and excellent reliability 1.25 Gbps Maximum Data Rate Compliant to IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Standard Class 1 laser product compliant with EN 60825-1 Easy plug-and-play installation MSA (Multi Source Agreement) compliant Hot pluggable Connector: 1x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX - For Short Haul Wavelength: 850nm Transmission power: minimum -8 dBm, maximum -3 dBm Sensitivity Receiving Power: Minimum -20 dBm For a Distance of up to 0.55km Suitable for 50/125µm and 62.5/125µm multimode fiber cables Safe fast-locking mechanism 3.3V power supply Operating temperature: 0 °C ~ 70 °C Mode: Multimode Connector: LC Distance (km): 0.5 Wavelength: 850 nm Broadcasting Mode: Unidirectional Manufacturer compatibility: Universal (MSA), Cisco Ethernet speed: Gigabit Package content: SFP module  

€ 24,38
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

305668
DN-81001 DIGITUS mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 1.25 Gbps, 20km

1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km The plug and play fiber connection The Plug & Play fiber optic link enables quick installation Sends data in high quality and additionally provides excellent reliability Distance up to 20 km at a maximum data rate of 1.25Gbps Operating temperature: 0 °C ~ 70 °C The DIGITUS® mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Wether from switch to switch, converter to switch, converter to converter or any else application: The wide product range of DIGITUS® modules makes possible a flexible usage of the fiber technology. The conformity to the MSA (Multi Source Agreement) standard ensures a compatibility to third party manufacturers. Technical details: Mini GBIC SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) module Compatible with the following manuafacturers: Ubiquiti, Allied Telesis, Allnet, CISCO, D-Link, Edimax, Intellinet, KTI Networks, Level One, PLANET, Tenda, TP-Link, TRENDnet, ZyXEL, ZTE , Avaya , Mikrotik , ENTERASYS, FINISAR, FORCE 10 ,RIVERSTONE , Fortin High quality and excellent reliability 1.25 Gbps Maximum Data Rate Compliant to IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Standard Class 1 laser product compliant with EN 60825-1 Easy plug-and-play installation MSA (Multi Source Agreement) compliant Hot pluggable Connector: 1x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX - For Long Haul Wavelength: 1310nm Transmission power: minimum -8 dBm, maximum -3 dBm Sensitivity receiving power: minimum -24 dBm For a Distance of up to 20km Suitable for 09/125µm Singlemode Fiber Cables Safe fast-locking mechanism 3.3V power supply Operating temperature: 0 °C ~ 70 °C Mode: Singlemode Connector: LC Distance (km): 20 Wavelength: 1310 nm Broadcasting Mode: Unidirectional Manufacturer compatibility: Universal (MSA), Cisco Ethernet speed: Gigabit Package content: SFP module  

€ 33,75
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

262572
DN-15019-1 DIGITUS PowerLine Network Bridge Coaxial cable Support 200Mbit

Gebruik de oude Coax kabel voor een UTP verbindingDIGITUS PowerLine Network Bridge Coaxial cable Support 200Mbit• Adapter with network connection (RJ-45) for shared Internet access via DSL modem over the existing indoor power network • Coax plug for the network connection over the existing coaxial cable line without interruption of the analogue signal • Data transmission rates of up to 200 Mbps over the building‘s own power network • Range of up to 150 meters through rooms and across floors • Bug proof security through integrated encryption process • Compliant to the Home Plug AV standard • Also suitable for game consoles with Ethernet connection

€ 49,50
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

174417
DN-2004 Digitus Gigabit PCMCIA netwerk adapter 32bit, chipset: Realtek

PCMCIA CardBus 32Bit 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 Connector duplex mode up to 2000Mbps• Realtek Chipset • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z and IEEE 802.3x compatible • 20 / 200 / 2000 Mbit full duplex • 32 bit PC card compatible • Suitable for all current network environments • Support: Windows 98,98SE,ME,2000,XP,Vista

€ 18,75
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

142553
DN-15001 Digitus Powerline USB Adapter

Ideaal -- een USB-netwerk over het stopcontact zonder lastige configuratie!Door gebruik te maken van de USB-interface kunnen gebruikers met de Power-line USB Adapter snel PC's, routers, internet-gateways zoals DSL kabelmodems en routers en andere USB-apparatuur gezamenlijk verbinden via de elektrische leidingen die thuis al aanwezig zijn. Zo kan men een solide en eenvoudig te gebruiken thuisnetwerk aanleggen door slim gebruik te maken van het overal beschikbare netwerkmedium -- het lichtnet. De USB-adapter wordt via de USB-aansluiting aangesloten op desktop-PC's of notebooks, terwijl het andere uiteinde rechtstreeks in een wandcontactdoos wordt gestoken. Geen aparte Ethernet-kabels. Geen draadloos netwerk. Geen nieuwe kabels. Het enige wat u hoeft te doen, is simpelweg de USB-kabel in het stopcontact steken en u hebt een kant-en-klaar netwerk. Zo kunt u overal waar u over stroom beschikt een thuisnetwerk installeren.

€ 37,50
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig