OM1 LC/ ST

Fiber Optic kabels waarvan de voorraad bij ons op 0 staat zijn over het algemeen 2 tot 3 dagen na bestelling leverbaar.

249214
DK-2631-01 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST MM OM1 62.5/125 µ, 1 m

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST MM OM1 62.5/125 µ, 1 m Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on APC-version: no Cable type: Duplex Category: OM1 Colour outer sheath: Orange Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125 Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes Length: 1 Number of fibres: 2 Type of connector connection 1: ST Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex

€ 6,42
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig