DK-2631-01 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST MM OM1 62.5/125 µ, 1 m

€ 12,45 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 12,45
5 - 9 € 10,89
10 > € 9,96
Artikelnummer
249214
Voorraad

Login voor dealerprijzen

Levertijd 2 tot 3 werkdagen na bestelling
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST MM OM1 62.5/125 µ, 1 m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3 mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on
  • APC-version: no
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Category: OM1
  • Colour outer sheath: Orange
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes
  • Length: 1
  • Number of fibres: 2
  • Type of connector connection 1: ST
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex