OM3 LC / LC

248866
DK-2533-02/3 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 2 m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m, Class OM3 Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables Boot: single-color Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Color cable: aqua Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Fiber class: OM3 Fiber diameter: 50/125µ Mode: Multimode Length: 2 m

€ 16,89
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248873
DK-2533-03/3 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 3 m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m, Class OM3 Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables Boot: single-color Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Color cable: aqua Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Fiber class: OM3 Fiber diameter: 50/125µ Mode: Multimode Length: 3 m

€ 18,09
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248880
DK-2533-05/3 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 5 m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m, Class OM3 Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables Boot: single-color Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Color cable: aqua Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Fiber class: OM3 Fiber diameter: 50/125µ Mode: Multimode Length: 5 m

€ 20,22
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248897
DK-2533-07/3 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 7 m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m, Class OM3 Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables Boot: single-color Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Color cable: aqua Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Fiber class: OM3 Fiber diameter: 50/125µ Mode: Multimode Length: 7 m

€ 23,22
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248903
DK-2533-10/3 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 10 m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m, Class OM3 Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables Boot: single-color Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Color cable: aqua Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Fiber class: OM3 Fiber diameter: 50/125µ Mode: Multimode Length: 10 m

€ 19,43
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

O0312.15
Duplex Jumper LC/LC 50/125µ 15m, OM3, LSZH, aqua

Fibre type: Multimode 50/125 Category : OM3 Bend optimized fiber: OM3 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3 Number of fibres: 2 Anti-kink sleeve: put-on Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex Connector colour 1: beige Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex Connector colour 2: beige Cable type: I-V(ZN) HH Cable Construction: Duplex Cable Ø: 3x5 mm Colour outer sheath: aqua Jacket Material: LSZH Flame retardant: according to EN 50265-2-1 Operating Temperature: -40 – 70 °C Storage Temperature: -40 – 85 °C Insertion loss 850nm:

€ 26,25
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

O0312.20
fiber patchcord LC/LC 50/125 um 20 m, OM3, LSZH

Fibre type: Multimode 50/125 Category : OM3 Bend optimized fiber: OM3 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3 Number of fibres: 2 Anti-kink sleeve: put-on Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex Connector colour 1: beige Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex Connector colour 2: beige Cable type: I-V(ZN) HH Cable Construction: Duplex Cable Ø: 3x5 mm Colour outer sheath: aqua Jacket Material: LSZH Flame retardant: according to EN 50265-2-1 Operating Temperature: -40 – 70 °C Storage Temperature: -40 – 85 °C Insertion loss 850nm:

€ 29,25
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig