fiber patchcord LC/LC 50/125 um 20 m, OM3, LSZH

€ 25,73 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 25,73
5 - 9 € 24,74
10 > € 23,93
Artikelnummer
O0312.20
Voorraad
23

Login voor dealerprijzen

20m
Fibre type: Multimode 50/125
Category : OM3
Bend optimized fiber: OM3 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3
Number of fibres: 2
Anti-kink sleeve: put-on
Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
Connector colour 1: beige
Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex
Connector colour 2: beige
Cable type: I-V(ZN) HH
Cable Construction: Duplex
Cable Ø: 3x5 mm
Colour outer sheath: aqua
Jacket Material: LSZH
Flame retardant: according to EN 50265-2-1
Operating Temperature: -40 – 70 °C
Storage Temperature: -40 – 85 °C
Insertion loss 850nm: <0,2 dB
Quality class multimode: A/1 according to IEC -61753-222-2
Cabling standard : ISO/IEC 11801;EN-50173-1
Connector Conform to Standard: IEC 61754-20
Cable Conform to Standard: IEC 60793-2