DK-2533-50 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 50m

€ 59,25 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Artikelnummer
251705
Voorraad
15

Dealer login

LC to LC, Multimode, OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 50m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3 mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM2
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: orange
  • Boot: single-color
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Length: 50 m