DK-2533-02-5 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 2 m

€ 14,99 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Artikelnummer
424512
Voorraad

Login voor dealerprijzen

Levertijd 2 tot 3 werkdagen na bestelling

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM5 50/125 µ, 2 m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Single packed with test-report
  • cable diameter 2mm
  • Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on
  • APC-version: no
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Category: OM2
  • Colour outer sheath: Green
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes
  • Length: 2
  • Number of fibres: 2
  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex
EAN nr 4016032424512