DK-2932-10 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

€ 17,70 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 17,70
5 - 9 € 15,50
10 > € 14,16
Artikelnummer
249689
Voorraad

Dealer login

 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ
  • Fiber class: OS2
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Color cable: yellow
  • Boot: single-color
  • Fiber diameter: 9/125µ
  • Length: 10 m