DK-2633-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 62.5/125 µ, 1m, O0330.1

€ 13,38 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 13,38
5 - 9 € 11,72
10 > € 10,71
Artikelnummer
248798
Voorraad
5

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM1
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: orange
  • Boot: single-color
  • Fiber diameter: 62,5/125µ
  • Length: 1 m