DK-2532-02/3 - O0314.2 Duplex Jumper LC/SC 50/125µ 2m, OM3, LSZH, aqua

€ 12,75 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 12,75
5 - 9 € 11,16
10 > € 10,20
Artikelnummer
249580
Voorraad

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m, Class OM3

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM3
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: aqua color
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Length: 2 m