DK-2531-01/3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m, OM3

€ 12,15 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 12,15
5 - 9 € 10,64
10 > € 9,72
Artikelnummer
249276
Voorraad

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m, Class OM3

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: ST
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM3
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: aqua color
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Length: 1 m