DK-2511-03/3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m, OM3

€ 12,63 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 12,63
5 - 9 € 11,06
10 > € 10,11
Artikelnummer
248293
Voorraad

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m, Class OM3

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: ST
  • Connector 2: ST
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM3
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: aqua color
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Length: 3 m