Singlemode

249634
DK-2932-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m O0360.1

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: SCCable type: I-VH 2E9/125µFiber class: OS2Mode: SinglemodeColor cable: yellowBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 9/125µLength: 1 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249641
DK-2932-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m O0360.2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 2mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: SCCable type: I-VH 2E9/125µFiber class: OS2Mode: SinglemodeColor cable: yellowBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 9/125µLength: 2 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249658
DK-2932-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: SCCable type: I-VH 2E9/125µFiber class: OS2Mode: SinglemodeColor cable: yellowBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 9/125µLength: 3 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249665
DK-2932-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 5mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: SCCable type: I-VH 2E9/125µFiber class: OS2Mode: SinglemodeColor cable: yellowBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 9/125µLength: 5 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249672
DK-2932-07 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 7mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: SCCable type: I-VH 2E9/125µFiber class: OS2Mode: SinglemodeColor cable: yellowBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 9/125µLength: 7 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249689
DK-2932-10 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: SCCable type: I-VH 2E9/125µFiber class: OS2Mode: SinglemodeColor cable: yellowBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 9/125µLength: 10 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig