OM5

Nieuw

424505
DK-2533-01-5 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 1 m

Levertijd 2 tot 3 werkdagen na bestelling FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM5 50/125 µ, 1 m Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Single packed with test-report cable diameter 2mm Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on APC-version: no Cable type: Duplex Category: OM2 Colour outer sheath: Green Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125 Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes Length: 1 Number of fibres: 2 Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex

€ 11,99
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Nieuw

424512
DK-2533-02-5 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 2 m

Levertijd 2 tot 3 werkdagen na bestelling FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM5 50/125 µ, 2 m Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Single packed with test-report cable diameter 2mm Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on APC-version: no Cable type: Duplex Category: OM2 Colour outer sheath: Green Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125 Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes Length: 2 Number of fibres: 2 Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex

€ 14,99
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Nieuw

424895
DK-2533-03-5 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 3 m

Levertijd 2 tot 3 werkdagen na bestelling FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM5 50/125 µ, 3 m Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Single packed with test-report cable diameter 2mm Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on APC-version: no Cable type: Duplex Category: OM2 Colour outer sheath: Green Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125 Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes Length: 3 Number of fibres: 2 Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex

€ 16,88
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Nieuw

424536
DK-2533-05-5 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 5 m

Levertijd 2 tot 3 werkdagen na bestelling FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM5 50/125 µ, 5 m Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on APC-version: no Cable type: Duplex Category: OM2 Colour outer sheath: Green Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125 Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes Length: 5 Number of fibres: 2 Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex

€ 20,63
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Nieuw

424543
DK-2533-07-5 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 7 m

Levertijd 2 tot 3 werkdagen na bestelling FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM5 50/125 µ, 7 m Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Single packed with test-report cable diameter 2mm Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on APC-version: no Cable type: Duplex Category: OM2 Colour outer sheath: Green Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125 Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes Length: 7 Number of fibres: 2 Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex

€ 24,38
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW
Nieuw

424567
DK-2533-10-5 FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 10 m

Levertijd 2 tot 3 werkdagen na bestelling FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM5 50/125 µ, 10 m Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Single packed with test-report cable diameter 2mm Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on APC-version: no Cable type: Duplex Category: OM2 Colour outer sheath: Green Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125 Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes Length: 10 Number of fibres: 2 Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex

€ 29,93
prijzen per stuk excl. BTW