Multimode

249221
DK-2631-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m (128601)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 2 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249153
DK-2531-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 1 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249160
DK-2531-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 2 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249177
DK-2531-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 3 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249184
DK-2531-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 5 m

249207
DK-2531-10 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 10 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249214
DK-2631-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, 1m, O0371.1 249634

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 1mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 1 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249238
DK-2631-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m (12861

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 3mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 3 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249245
DK-2631-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 5mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 5 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249269
DK-2631-10 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 10 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249276
DK-2531-01/3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m, OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m, Class OM3Duplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM3Mode: MultimodeColor cable: aqua colorBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 1 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

249283
DK-2531-02/3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m, OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m, Class OM3Duplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM3Mode: MultimodeColor cable: aqua colorBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 2 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig