Multimode

142904
DK-2533-15 LC > LC, Multimode, duplex, 50/125µm, 15m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 15mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 15 m

248798
DK-2633-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 62.5/125 µ, 1m, O0330.1

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 1mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 1 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248804
DK-2633-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 2 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248811
DK-2633-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 3mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 3 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248835
DK-2633-07 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m O0330.7,5

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 7mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 7 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248842
DK-2633-10 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 10 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

264552
DK-2633-15 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 15m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 15mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 15 m

248859
DK-2533-01/3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LCMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m, OM3 (O0312.1)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m, Class OM3Duplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM3Mode: MultimodeColor cable: aqua colorBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 1 m 

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248866
DK-2533-02/3 - O0312.2 Duplex Jumper LC/LC 50/125µ 2m, OM3, LSZH, aqua

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m, Class OM3Duplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM3Mode: MultimodeColor cable: aqua colorBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 2 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248873
DK-2533-03/3 - O0312.3 Duplex Jumper LC/LC 50/125µ 3m, OM3, LSZH, aqua

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m, Class OM3Duplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM3Mode: MultimodeColor cable: aqua colorBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 3 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248880
DK-2533-05/3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LCMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m, OM3 (O0312.5)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m, Class OM3Duplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM3Mode: MultimodeColor cable: aqua colorBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 5 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248897
DK-2533-07/3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m, OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m, Class OM3Duplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: LCCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM3Mode: MultimodeColor cable: aqua colorBoot: single-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 7 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig