Multimode

247999
DK-2511-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 1 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248033
DK-2511-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 2 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248064
DK-2511-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 3 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248118
DK-2511-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 5 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248101
DK-2511-07 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode OM2 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 7 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248095
DK-2511-10 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m Duplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM2Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 10 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248194
DK-2611-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 1mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 1 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248217
DK-2611-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 2 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248224
DK-2611-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 3mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 3 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248231
DK-2611-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 5mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 5 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248262
DK-2611-10 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10mDuplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 10 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig

248279
DK-2511-01/3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m, OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m, Class OM3Duplex cableLSOHConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: STConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G50/125µFiber class: OM3Mode: MultimodeColor cable: aqua colorBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 50/125µLength: 1 m

Staffelkorting op dit artikel aanwezig