DN-96004 SC / SC Duplex Coupler, Grey color, Plastic housing, Multimode (007562+335665)

Prijzen alleen voor resellers

Artikelnummer
280101

SC / SC Duplex Coupler, Grey color, Phosphor Bronze sleeve, Plastic housing, Multimode incl. fixing material

  • SC / SC
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Phosphor Bronze Ferrule
  • Polymer housing
  • Grey color
  • incl. fixing material