DK-2932-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m O0360.1

€ 13,62 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 13,62
5 - 9 € 11,93
10 > € 10,89
Artikelnummer
249634
Voorraad

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ
  • Fiber class: OS2
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Color cable: yellow
  • Boot: single-color
  • Fiber diameter: 9/125µ
  • Length: 1 m