DK-2931-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m

€ 13,74 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 13,74
5 - 9 € 12,03
10 > € 11,00
Artikelnummer
249337
Voorraad

Dealer login

 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: ST
  • Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ
  • Fiber class: OS2
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Color cable: yellow
  • Boot: single-color
  • Fiber diameter: 9/125µ
  • Length: 1 m