DK-2922-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m

€ 10,74 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 10,74
5 - 9 € 9,41
10 > € 8,60
Artikelnummer
248743
Voorraad
3

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 2m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: SC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ
  • Fiber class: OS2
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Color cable: yellow
  • Boot: single-color
  • Fiber diameter: 9/125µ
  • Length: 2 m