DK-2622-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m

€ 9,81 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 9,81
5 - 9 € 8,58
10 > € 7,85
Artikelnummer
248477
Voorraad

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: SC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM1
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: orange
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 62,5/125µ
  • Length: 2 m