DK-2612-07 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m

€ 15,00 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 15,00
5 - 9 € 13,13
10 > € 12,00
Artikelnummer
248705
Voorraad

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: ST
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM1
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: orange
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 62,5/125µ
  • Length: 7 m