DK-2611-10 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

€ 17,64 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 17,64
5 - 9 € 15,44
10 > € 14,12
Artikelnummer
248262
Voorraad

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: ST
  • Connector 2: ST
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM1
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: orange
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 62,5/125µ
  • Length: 10 m