DK-2533-10/3 - O0312.10 - Duplex Jumper LC/LC 50/125µ 10m, OM3, LSZH, aqua

€ 19,43 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 19,43
5 - 9 € 18,75
10 > € 17,93
Artikelnummer
248903
Voorraad

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m, Class OM3

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM3
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: aqua color
  • Boot: single-color
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Length: 10 m