DK-2533-07/3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m, OM3

Prijzen alleen voor resellers

Artikelnummer
248897

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m, Class OM3

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM3
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: aqua color
  • Boot: single-color
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Length: 7 m