DK-2532-07 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Multimode OM2 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m

€ 17,10 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 17,10
5 - 9 € 14,97
10 > € 13,68
Artikelnummer
249443
Voorraad

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM2
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: orange
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Length: 7 m