DK-2532-05 LC > SC, Multimode, duplex, 50/125µm, 5m

€ 14,70 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 14,70
5 - 9 € 12,87
10 > € 11,76
Artikelnummer
249436
Voorraad
3

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM2
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: orange
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Length: 5 m