DK-2522-10/3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m, OM3

Prijzen alleen voor resellers

Artikelnummer
248729

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m, Class OM3

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: SC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM3
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: aqua color
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Length: 10 m