DK-2512-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m

€ 11,01 prijzen per stuk excl. BTW

Staffelkorting
Aantal Prijs
1 - 4 € 11,01
5 - 9 € 9,63
10 > € 8,81
Artikelnummer
248620
Voorraad

Dealer login

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: ST
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM2
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: orange
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Length: 3 m