DK-2511-07/3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m, OM3

Prijzen alleen voor resellers

Artikelnummer
248316

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: ST
  • Connector 2: ST
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM1
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: orange
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 62,5/125µ
  • Length: 7 m